Vacaville Gran Prix
Vacaville, CA
8/30/2009
Cat Pro/1/2  Men
1   358 Ryan PARNES              220414     Webcor/alto Velo                        
2   314 Evan HUFFMAN             256955     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
3   378 Robert SCHEFFLER         239048                                             
4   333 Steve REANEY             133288     California Giant Berry Farms/s          
5   325 Keith MILLER             53753      California Giant Berry Farms/s          
6   319 Kevin KLEIN              47388      Klein Real Estate                       
7   339 Filip VANACHT            245198     Sugarcrm                                
8   308 Fabrice DUBOST           280966     Webcor Alto Velo                        
9   376 Ryan RAMOS               139348     Rhvilla/ias                             
10  364 Chris STASTNY            249743     Davis Bike Club                         
11  366 Lucas BINDER             262024     Zteam                                   
12  329 Vincent OWENS            242560     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
13  363 Marc PRUTTON             702986     Zteam                                   
14  344 John WILK                199951     Sierra Pacific Racing                   
15  367 Rand MILLER              182990     Webcor/alto Velo                        
16  326 Philip MOONEY            206962     Metromint Cycling                       
17  336 Keith SZOLUSHA           109435     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
18  345 Dana WILLIAMS            CAN19750526Tna/shape Properties                    
19  381 Tyler BRANDT             210604     Norcal Elite Cycling                    
20  310 Rob EVANS                72893      Rhvilla/ias                             
21  315 John HUNT                17154                                              
22  330 Steve PELAEZ             64481      Gs Lombardi Sports                      
23  311 Andres GIL               171882     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
24  347 Aaron OLSON              54612      Oakley/sidi                             
25  302 Jd BERGMANN              187522     Bpg                                     
26  303 Brian BOSCH              40703      Sierra Pacific Racing                   
27  305 Dirk COPELAND            52843      California Giant Berry Farms/s          
28  331 Erick PIERCE             209459     Sugarcrm                                
29  369 Nathan FREED             86484      Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin          
30  371 Eric FISCHER             246309     Safeway/bp                              
31  322 Julian MARTINEZ          214569     California Giant Berry Farms/s          
32  306 Michael CORDOVA          207547     Chico Corsa                             
33  354 Robert NEWMAN            53327      Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
34  334 Adam ROSS                167796     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
35  317 Michael JASINSKI         269476     Chico Corsa                             
36  346 Alexander BLEASE         195515     Chico Corsa Cycling Team                
37  370 James BADIA              200949     Webcor/alto Velo                        
38  374 Jared BARRILLEAUX        248033     California Giant Cycling                
39  309 Eric EASTERLING          79101      Sierra Pacific Racing                   
40  335 Carmi SCHULMAN           200292     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
41  320 Dean LABERGE             67041      Team Specialized Racing                 
DNS 300 David ALBRECHT           47091                                              
DNS 318 Greg JUNEAU              155436     Sugarcrm                                
DNS 341 Jan WEISSENBERGER        186678     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
DNP 301 John BENNETT             237917     Whole Athlete                           
DNP 304 Patrick BRIGGS           4838       California Giant Berry Farms/s          
DNP 307 Mark DETERLINE           43613      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
DNP 312 Keith HILLIER            276108     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 316 Joseph IANNARELLI        195783     Team Clif Bar                           
DNP 321 Robert MACNEILL          199599     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNP 323 James MATTIS             	127344    California Giant Berry Farms/s          
DNP 324 Sean MCBRIDE             190591     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports.                
DNP 327 Doran MORI               196267     Team Clif Bar Cycling                   
DNP 328 Nicholas OLIVER          271541     Rio Strada Racing                       
DNP 332 David POUNCY             248071     Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
DNP 337 Brandon TRAFTON          240033     Central Valley Cycling                  
DNP 338 Judd VAN SICKLE          127052     Rocknasium                              
DNP 340 Eric WALLE               186029     Team Clif Bar Cycling                   
DNP 342 Gregory WHITE            246669     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 343 Russell WHITE            236024     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 348 Darren BASSO             130973     Arete' Racing                           
DNP 349 Logan LOADER/MOONEY      198542     Uci Ct:  Team Mountain Khakis           
DNP 350 Robert PASCO             136970     Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing            
DNP 351 Bill HOWARD              46833      Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
DNP 352 Bo HEBENSTREIT           196276     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNP 353 David MCCOOK             66627      Village Peddlars                        
DNP 355 Mark WALSH               46040      Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
DNP 356 Stephen MCCAW            62322      Armstrong & Associates / Fci C          
DNP 357 Josh RENNIE              251736     Team Clif Bar Cycling                   
DNP 359 Joshua CARLING           234584     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
DNP 360 Eric WRIGHT              50927      Team Norcal Bike Sport                  
DNP 361 Dylan CLARK              243069     Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing            
DNP 362 Conner SPENCER           256539     Metromint                               
DNP 365 Micah HERMON             22498      Vos                                     
DNP 368 James WINGERT            256481     Zteam                                   
DNP 372 Paul PENN                57836      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
DNP 373 Jeffrey GALLAND          127804     Sierra Nevada                           
DNP 375 William (billy) CRANE    138129     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNP 377 Chris TURNER             253101     Above Category Racing                   
DNP 379 Nathanael CHRISTENSEN    239919     Delta Velo                              
DNP 380 Aaron GALLARDO           160366     Team Helen's                            
DNP 382 Andy GOESSLING           207267     Hdr                                     
Cat 3  Men
1   950 Neil BARTLEY             209268     Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
2   971 James LABERGE            221376     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
3   976 Frank MARRS              272691     Davis Bike Club                         
4   969 Brian JOHNSTON           237599     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
5   998 Nils TIKKANEN            198331     Bicycle Trip/symantec                   
6   909 Jason SNOVEL             268577     Rocknasium                              
7   963 Andrew FOX               258267     Fusion Sport                            
8   954 Sam BOLSTER              258704     Team Kinetic Cycles                     
9   983 Murat OZGUR              41335      Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
10  960 Todd DODDS               204936     Owens Healthcare                        
11  991 Charlie SCHNEIDER        245542     Norcal Bike Sport                       
12  967 Jason JAMES              119309     Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan          
13  970 Luther KOPF              205705     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
14  907 Devin KOCH               260704     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
15  989 Boris ROZENBERG          190311                                             
16  997 Cody TAPLEY              234610     Davis Bike Club                         
17  974 Ryan MACDONALD           160274     Well's Fargo Racing Team                
18  964 Mac HEEBNER              252751     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
19  995 Todd STONE               249318     Rio Strada Racing                       
20  948 Ethan ATKINS             224998     Metromint Cycling                       
21  962 Mark FAIRMAN             270120     Metromint Cycling                       
22  999 Louis TOBA               56384      Webcor/alto Velo                        
23  906 Nole STUDLEY             251301     Team Roaring Mouse                      
24  993 Marcus SMITH             209193     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
25  996 Kenny STRICKLAND         270965     Infovista Cycling Team                  
26  972 Josh LAGRANGE            201330     Form Fitness                            
27  979 Jake MESTRE              205653     Reno Wheelmen                           
28  994 Gary STEIN               159974     Third Pillar                            
29  975 Chad MACDONALD           170454     Wells Fargo                             
30  901 Lee MILLON               254073     Davis Bike Club                         
31  952 David BENKOSKI           271685     Team Specialized Racing                 
32  951 James BENDER             122052     Sr Racing                               
33  988 Ron ROUSE                166249     Rio Strada Racing                       
34  980 Robert MEYER             255751     Metromint Cycling                       
35  973 Andrew LANIER JR.        226086     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
36  956 Gabriel BYRNE            178761     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
37  900 John CHEETHAM            202515     Metromint Cycling                       
38  959 Geoff DAVIS              205688     Bishop Peak's Winery/art's Cyc          
39  904 David ACRI               233803     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
40  957 Lance CAMERON            5900       Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing          
41  949 Dennis BAKER             255279     Sacramento Golden Wheelmen              
42  990 Nabil SAMAAN             177518                                             
43  978 Dylan MCREYNOLDS         23832      Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
44  955 Brandon BUNDY            254928     Rio Strada                              
45  946 Jason ALLEN              202003     Language 411                            
46  985 Lloyd RANOLA             198425     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
47  958 Robert COLLIER           180155     Metromint Cycling                       
48  910 Martina PATELLA          195334     Taleo Racing                            
49  984 Bryan PRO                195430     Davis Bike Club                         
DNS 947 Mark ANDERSEN            290814     Third Pillar                            
DNS 953 Santiago BOLON           195384     Iccc                                    
DNS 961 Ramsey ETCHISON          251486     Cyclepaths/wild Cherries Racin          
DNS 968 Sergio JIMENEZ           141124     Rio Strada Racing                       
DNS 977 David MAYER              120501     Third Pillar                            
DNS 981 Aaron OBELLEIRO          264228     Team Precision/ Precision Bicy          
DNS 986 Mark ROBSON              98848      Nerac Cycling                           
DNS 987 David ROSSOW             232665     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNP 902 Ken TODD                 174881     Team Bicycles Plus/sierra Neva          
DNP 903 Steven LINDROOS          196263     Thirstybear/castro Valley Cycl          
DNP 905 Myron STEPHENS           47593      Sacramento Golden Wheelmen              
DNP 908 Alistair EECKMAN         281189     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
DNP 945 Jay ABOLOFIA             286688     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 965 Mark HERYNK              157123     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNP 966 Leon IANNARELLI          49838      Team Precision                          
DNP 982 Andrew OLSON             231333     Carleton College                        
DNP 992 Adam SMITH               245461     Davis Bike Club                         
Cat 4/5  Men
1   437 Jeromy COTTELL           273912     Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro               
2   462 Paul MORRIS              294725                                             
3   443 Christopher DUDLEY       285988     Nevada Cycling                          
4   449 Scott HARRINGTON         15164      Umich                                   
5   467 Robert ORCUTT            269340     Webcor/alto Velo                        
6   430 James BERRY              271681     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
7   439 Will CURTIS              233101     Whole Athlete                           
8   452 Alec KASSIN              257809     Whole Athlete                           
9   425 Matt ABBOTT              260224     2wheelracing                            
10  473 Denin SAHOVIC            271126     Sugarcrm                                
11  455 Johannes KRATZ           286729     Webcor/alto Velo                        
12  450 Ken HILL                 274292                                             
13  428 Jason BERENS             296265     None                                    
14  464 Robert NAPIERALSKI       271499     Yokohl Ranch/sierra Bicycle We          
15  441 Tom DILLON               50011      Peninsula Velo/pomodoro                 
16  459 Robby LIEBHERR           237449     Nevada Cycling                          
17  482 Jeffrey WEAVER           USA19750303Davis Bike Club                         
18  458 Ryan LENHARDT            20890      Taleo Racing                            
19  475 Tony SMITH               205657                                             
20  435 Nate CHANG               171439     Fusion Sport                            
21  477 Michael STONER           287280                                             
22  461 Derek MILSAPS            256020     Precision Bicycles                      
23  471 Eric PETERSON            165593     Kinetic                                 
24  433 Allen BRUMM              195431     Webcor/alto Velo                        
25  480 Keith THOMPSON           238330                                             
26  469 Jeffrey PALILEO          224717     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
27  472 Jeffrey PRITCHETT        801        Reno Wheelmen                           
28  463 Johnny MULLANE           281204     California Giant Cycling                
29  440 Brandon DILLARD          269771     Owens Healthcare                        
30  447 Patrick GORDON           290498     Team Precision                          
31  460 Raymond MARTINEZ         290050     Team Precision                          
32  446 Javier GOMEZ-ESPANA                                                         
33  431 Timothy BISSON           221552     Fremont Freewheelers                    
34  429 Zack BERMAN              284981     Whole Athlete                           
35  465 Sammy NICOLAS            288026     Slo Nexus-gym One                       
36  457 Marc-cedric LATREILLE    260294     Metromint Cycling                       
37  468 Zachary PAILLON          272054     Health Is Wealth P/b Whole Foo          
38  426 James ALLEN              287305     Webcor/alto Velo                        
39  453 Caleb KENNEY             289104     Precision Bicycles                      
40  483 Chris GRAY               1-day                                              
DNS 427 Barrett AUSMAN           186327     Webcor/alto Velo                        
DNS 432 Roman BROCKLEY           284893     Whole Athlete                           
DNS 434 Josh BULLOCK             153414     Chico Corsa                             
DNS 436 Matt CHAPPELL            273103     Cyclepaths/wildcherries Racing          
DNS 442 Travis DUBOSE            285589     Webcore/alto Velo                       
DNS 444 Christopher ELBO         287728     Touchstone Climbing                     
DNS 445 Tim FEHON                263093     Team Norcal Bikesport                   
DNS 448 Jason HANCHETT           255669     Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
DNS 451 Carson JEFFRES           17726      Davis Bike Club                         
DNS 454 Matthew KOENIG           261535                                             
DNS 456 Andrew LABARRE           271445                                             
DNS 466 Anthony ODELL            287267     Bicycle Planet                          
DNS 470 Alex PALMER                                                                 
DNP 438 Benjamin CROWLEY         282181                                             
DNP 474 Reid SMITH               300086     Tieni Duro                              
DNP 476 Frank SPITERI            236118     Peninsula Velo/pomodoro                 
DNP 478 Chris SUMMERS            286027     Fusion Sport                            
DNP 479 Colin TAYLOR             180332                                             
DNP 481 Matthew TRISKA           257229     Sportgenic/squadra Ovest                
DNP 484 Adam BENNET              290862                                             
Master 35+ 1/2/3
1   879 Eric EASTERLING          79101      Sierra Pacific Racing                   
2   887 Matt REAM                211441     Vos-cycles Gladiator                    
3   871 Brian BOSCH              40703      Sierra Pacific Racing                   
4   810 Michael CHARLETON        49344      Norcal                                  
5   869 Christopher BAKER        47424      Emc2/felt                               
6   806 Chad DEMASI              158049     Rocknasium                              
7   811 Robert PASCO             136970     Safeway/bicycles Plus Racing            
8   809 Scott DERDENGER          55123      Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
9   897 Robert WINDER            220285     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
10  804 Dean KNUDSEN             1-DAY                                              
11  885 Peter NICHOLSON          219558     Norcal Bike Sport Elite                 
12  808 Jeff EISENBERG           231993     Fusion Sport Usa                        
13  891 Brian STABY              215179     Team Norcal Bike Sport                  
14  802 Fred SCHNAARS            65032      Davis Bike Club                         
15  813 Bo HEBENSTREIT           196276     Webcor/alto Velo                        
16  899 Karl WURZBACH            260329     Davis Bike Club                         
17  868 Gregory ANDERSON         90802      Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec          
18  894 Judd VAN SICKLE          127052     Rocknasium                              
19  812 Chris CARSCADDEN         165751     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
20  801 Patrick MCCLURG          48984      Sierra Nevada/bp                        
21  815 Stephen MCCAW            62322      Armstrong & Associates / Fci C          
22  814 Aaron HUNTER             215194     Vos-cycles Gladiator                    
23  872 Jason BOYNTON            4526       Rocknasium                              
24  881 Dennis HOPP              54895      Form Fitness                            
25  818 Michael JACQUES          72022      Garrison Institutional/tbs Tea          
26  896 Mark WALSH               46040      Berkeley Bicycle Club                   
27  807 Stephen JANKE            188217     Rocknasium                              
28  892 Craig STEWART            205201     Taleo Racing                            
29  883 Dylan MCREYNOLDS         23832      Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
30  890 Rodney SPRADLIN          122266     Fci/armstrong Assoc.                    
31  800 Lee MILLON               254073     Davis Bike Club                         
32  886 Steven OLECHNY           142113     Taleo Racing                            
33  816 Eric O'BRIEN             229968     Rocknasium                              
34  873 Ted BROOKS               4965       Taleo Racing                            
35  870 Manuel BORGES            254360     Vos-cycles Gladiator                    
DNS 875 Brian CHOI               52849      Stuzio.com                              
DNS 877 Scott COLE               207165     Morgan Stanley/team Spine/spec          
DNS 882 Greg JUNEAU              155436     Sugarcrm                                
DNS 884 Steven MIELICH           136178     Sjbc/sugarcrm                           
DNS 898 Chris WIRE               152176     Sjbc/sugarcrm                           
DNP 805 David DEL ROSSO          187432     Hdr P/b Lombardi Sports                 
DNP 817 Tim BUTLER               239746     Sierra Pacific Racing                   
DNP 874 Lance CAMERON            5900       Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing          
DNP 876 James COATS              7200       Morgan Stanley/spine/specializ          
DNP 878 Keith DEFIEBRE           9046                                               
DNP 880 Alex HOLTZ               61440      Emc2-felt                               
DNP 888 Jack RECTOR              29332      Form Fitness                            
DNP 889 Nabil SAMAAN             177518                                             
DNP 893 Patrick TAFOYA           34910      Safeway/g A Communications              
DNP 895 Robin VAN VALKENBURGH    62349      Rocknasium                              
DNP 9803Jason SNOVEL             268577     Rocknasium                              
Master 35+ 4/5
1   573 Roger HOGAN              285192     Rubber Soul/csc Racing Team             
2   572 Mark HOCKRIDGE           269690     Davis Bike Club                         
3   597 James WHITNEY            51073      Fusionsport                             
4   590 Douglas ROWLAND          295966     Davis Bike Club                         
5   552 Steve BALL               59338      Colavita/sutterhome-norcal              
6   592 Erik SALANDER            195443     Peninsula Velo/pomodoro                 
7   566 Nick FITTON              254446     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
8   554 Christopher BOWLUS       244782     Davis Bike Club                         
9   531 Kevin WHITE              256199     Godspeed Courier                        
10  598 Steven WOO               38840      Third Pillar                            
11  577 Rick LAWTON              141309     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
12  565 Rod FERNANDEZ            265576     Davis Bike Club                         
13  580 Joe MCCRUMMEN            N/A                                                
14  591 Denin SAHOVIC            271126     Sugarcrm                                
15  579 Gregg LEHMAN             250959     Precision Bicycles / Team Prec          
16  529 Anthony ENG              245065     Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan          
17  564 John FALLON              278385     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
18  570 Brett HABERMANN          288557     Evergreen Racing Group                  
19  534 Mark RASHID              293718     Unattached                              
20  585 Shawn OVERHOLTZER        229420     Infovista Cycling Team                  
21  581 Sascha MESSNER           280562     Taleo Racing                            
22  569 Robert GOSS              289041     Rio Strada Racing                       
23  558 Jc CLIFFORD              232661     Taleo Racing                            
24  530 Glen AUGUSTINE           2076       Berkeley Bicycle Club (bbc)             
25  557 Nate CHANG               171439     Fusion Sport                            
26  587 Aaron PHILLIPS           273263     Cycling Systems                         
27  527 Joe MILLER               269479     Taleo Racing                            
28  576 Michael KOPP             286893     Taleo Racing                            
29  561 Paul DIAZ                271260     Colavita/sutter Home Norcal             
30  599 Leroy ZAMPA              39389      Team Bianchi                            
31  593 Darin SALK               272631     Davis Bike Club                         
32  571 David HILLMAN            271039     Precision Bicycles/team Precis          
33  533 John CREAN               284861     Fitness Journal                         
34  582 Justin MORGAN            238135     Fresnoakland                            
35  568 Jim GOOD                 254097     Taleo Racing                            
36  528 Justin MADISON           1-DAY                                              
37  562 Tommy DILLARD            269771     Owens Health Care                       
38  556 Manuel CALERO                                                               
39  560 Jeff DAVIS               258258     Colavita/sutterhome-norcal              
40  525 Dave POUARD              1-DAY                                              
41  583 Scott MORRISON           234970     Precision Bicycles/team Precis          
42  551 Philippe AZOULAY         207662     Sjbc/sugarcrm                           
43  526 Mckim DAVID              1-DAY      Columbia                                
DNS 553 Joshua BALLESTEROS       262160     Third Pillar                            
DNS 555 Michael BROZ             41833      Davis Bike Club                         
DNS 574 Roger HOGAN              285192     Rubber Soul/csc Racing Team             
DNS 575 George KARABATSOS                                                           
DNS 578 Rick LAWTON              141309     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
DNS 586 Ernie PERREIRA           27775      Colavita/sutterhome - Norcal            
DNS 588 Terence POTTER           250905     Berkeley Bike Club                      
DNS 589 Tim ROBERTS              30120      Davis Bike Club                         
DNS 596 Peter TOUSIGNANT         231855     Third Pillar                            
DNP 532 Benjamin WEEKES          109383     Major Motion Cycling Club               
DNP 559 Richard COYLE            277158     Rio Strada Racing                       
DNP 563 Tom DILLON               50011      Peninsula Velo/pomodoro                 
DNP 567 Javier GOMEZ-ESPANA                                                         
DNP 584 Robert NAPIERALSKI       271499     Yokohl Ranch/sierra Bicycle We          
DNP 594 Frank SISNEROS                                                              
DNP 595 Chris SUMMERS            286027     Fusion Sport                            
Cat 1/2  Women
1   703 Kimberly ANDERSON        33201      Team Columbia                           
2   705 Stacy MARPLE             234660     Colavita Sutter Home Presented          
3   701 Katheryn CURI MATTIS     161894     Webcor Builders Cycling Team            
4   788 Karen BREMS              20017      Webcor Builders                         
5   707 Starla TEDDERGREEN       202033     Sugarcrm                                
6   794 Kate LIGLER              206217     Proman Racing                           
7   793 Carol IRVING             17419      Touchstone Climbing                     
8   789 Jane DESPAS              105201     Klein Real Estate                       
9   704 Vanessa DRIGO            257356     Hopkins Honda/code 3 Racing             
10  702 Lauren HECHT             261693     Webcor                                  
11  797 Jane ROBERTSON           218607     Metromint Cycling                       
12  787 Susannah BREEN           251128     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
13  791 Cody GRAF                248416     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
14  799 Kimberly WHITE           209678     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
15  708 Laurel GREEN             75728      Team Bici Sport                         
16  792 Jerika HUTCHINSON        219674     Team Tibco                              
17  706 Brianna HAND             218318     Metromint Cycling                       
18  709 Trudy BJORNSEN           180561     Davis Bike Club                         
19  798 Amanda SEIGLE            203755     Metromint Cycling                       
20  790 Lauraleen FENECH         224272     Bici Sport                              
21  795 Mary MAGNANI             257717     Dolce Vita                              
DNS 796 Christine RIKER          290240     Dolce Vita                              
Cat 3/4  Women
1   898 Ruth WINDER              273081     Proman Hit Squad                        
2   835 Katrina HOWARD           231847     Vapor Racing                            
3   885 Marianne HERNANDEZ       68813      Davis Bike Club                         
4   889 Sonja KLEIN              272558     Left Coast Racing Team                  
5   897 Emily WEINERT            282470     Velo Girls                              
7   837 Emily FOXMAN             255930     Sugar Crm                               
8   838 Ruth ANDERSON            222727     Davis Bike Club                         
9   883 April HAMLIN             266244                                             
10  832 Lesley JENSEN            17778      Bsa/bike Station Aptos Racing           
11  886 Marian JAMISON           230034     Velo Bella                              
12  891 Lina MARTENSSON          292733     Metromint Cycling                       
13  834 Birgit CORY              224694     Crc/poggio                              
14  836 Kira PROKOPAKIS          283149     Sugarcrm                                
15  829 Kameo CAMPISI            273109     Precision Bicycles/team Precis          
16  899 Margaret WINDER          237600     Metromint Cycling                       
17  878 Rene BAKER               235868     Sugar Crm                               
18  881 Evan EVANS               237009     Hopkins Honda/code 3 Racing             
19  827 Stephanie DAMERAL        287351     Early Bird Womens Developmenta          
20  890 Ann KODANI               143018     Velo Girls                              
21  896 Kerry STIVALETTI         239419     Sugarcrm                                
22  888 Sarah KAYFETZ            104310     Dolce Vita                              
23  894 Brett ORTIZ              271361     Zteam                                   
24  830 Alissa MAGLATY           288500     Early Bird Womens Developmenta          
25  879 Cortney BURNS            291814     Early Bird Developmental Team           
26  831 Dana FREEDMAN            273191     Velo Girls                              
27  833 Meghan QUINLAN           274445     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
28  882 Jill EYRES               282468     Velo Girls                              
29  887 Margaret JONES           286593                                             
30  892 Cynthia MOORE            24891      Rio Strada Racing                       
DNS 880 Leslie CREED                                                                
DNS 895 Kelly SNOW               255117     Dolce Vita                              
DNP 828 Michael JMEAFF           295835     Wmn Early Bird                          
DNP 884 Christine HARRIS         287965     Dolce Vita                              
DNP 893 Josie MORGAN             242553     Sugarcrm                                
DNS - Did Not Start
DQ  - Disqualified
DNP - Did Not Place
DNF - Did Not Finish

 

How to Contact us:   velopro1@sonnet.com )  (best)

                          19780 Soulsbyville Road, Soulsbyville, CA 95372

                          Phone  (209) 533-4996 and Fax: (209) 533-8234

 

Other VP Pages:

Home    How to Enter  General Policies    Licensing  Links  Entry Forms