Snelling Road Race
Henderson County Park
Snelling, CA
2/21/2009
Juniors 13-14, Field 13
1   952 Dylan DRUMMOND           265912     Tieni Duro                              
2   958 Spence PETERSON          235691     Above Category Racing                   
3   954 Katrina HOWARD           231847     Vapor Racing                            
4   953 Stanley GOTO             254829     Team Swift                              
5   950 Andrew BISCARDI          280347     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
6   959 Skyler TAYLOR            271070     Above Category Racing                   
7   960 matthew VALENCIA         255576     Team SugarCRM                           
8   955 Phillip KINNEY                      All Sport- Team Swift                   
9   962 Griffin WIGERT           272280     All Sport-Team Swift                    
10  951 Jonathan CHRISTENSEN     250315     Rocket Sports Racing                    
11  963 Stasiu TIPPETT           283487     Unattached                              
12  961 Dominique VAN DEN DRIES  255641     Proman Hit Squad                        
13  957 Henry NELSON             289117     Tieni Duro                              
Juniors 15-16, Field 21
1   550 David BENKOSKI           271685     Team Specialized Racing                 
2   554 Bjorn FOX                220350     Above Category Racing                   
3   562 James LABERGE            221376     Team Specialized Racing                 
4   555 Alexander FREUND         222322     Davis Bike Club                         
5   570 Bryan Duke               287487     VOS/Cycles Gladiator                    
6   566 Torey PHILIPP            263055     Davis Bike Club                         
7   567 John PIASTA              271963     Team Swift                              
8   556 Ryan GADOW               271417     Tieni Duro                              
9   551 Joseph CHRISTENSEN       240832     Rocket Sports Racing                    
10  561 Gento KUSANO             272300     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
11  553 Alistair EECKMAN         281189     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
12  568 Isaiah RAPKO             247899     Above Category Racing                   
13  563 Andrew LANIER JR.        226086     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
14  560 Yuma KOISHI              273567     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
15  569 Bob SIEGEL               279805     Above Category Racing                   
16  559 Alex HOWARD              273094     Above Category Racing                   
17  565 Josef NYGAARD            227889     All Sport-Team Swift                    
18  557 Tyler HANSON             257206     Tieni Duro                              
19  564 Andrew MCINTIRE          247811     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
20  964 Ben LIBBEY               261985     Team Swift                              
DNP 558 Robby HARTMAN            256467     Davis Bike Club                         
Cat 4 B Women, Field 42
1   795 Ruth WINDER              273081     Proman Racing                           
2   771 Jillian KOLLMAN          258243     Team Mad Cat                            
3   767 Tracy HOGAN              246822     Third Pillar                            
4   761 Anna FISCHER                        Davis Bike Club                         
5   784 Christine RIKER          290240     NA                                      
6   780 Ariana PRESTON           274099     Colavita                                
7   790 Ann STUART               250365     Team Integrate/FFBC powered by          
8   770 Sonja KLEIN              272558     Left Coast Racing Team                  
9   782 Heather PRYOR            289752     NA                                      
10  769 Monica HOLT              268263     Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing             
11  786 Katherine SCOTT-SMITH               Early Bird Women's Development          
12  778 Meredith OBENDORFER      222062     Team Roaring Mouse                      
13  789 Lisa STEFKE              255542     Left Coast Racing Team                  
14  798 Peggy Lavelle            287236     The Olympic Club                        
15  754 Rebecca BALON                       Early Bird Women's Development          
16  783 Denise RAMIREZ           190880     Velo Bella-Kona                         
17  774 Janet MARTINEZ           273913     VSRT                                    
18  758 Hailey CURTNER           286294     AR Nav Supplies                         
19  794 Margaret WINDER          237600     Metromint Cycling                       
20  765 Kathryn GRASSL           289402     Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing             
21  759 Kelly DUNLEAVY           261150     Pacific Bikes                           
22  751 Ruth ANDERSON            207135     Davis Bike Club                           
23  787 Nicole SLATON            287914     Davis Bike Club                         
24  757 Carla COSENTINO          255734     Hopkins Honda/Code3 Racing              
25  756 Kameo CAMPISI            273109     Precision Bicycles/Team Precis          
26  753 Jennifer BAER            290287     Third Pillar                            
27  793 Ann WEINSTOCK            1-day      Pacific Bicycle                         
28  796 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
29  755 Jeanine BATES            195292     Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing             
30  781 Kira PROKOPAKIS          283149     Sugar CRM                               
31  775 Rene MCGILLICUDDY        271153     NA                                      
32  797 Emily Farnham            ANNUAL     Unattached                              
33  752 Christine ANDERSON                  Davis Bike Club                         
34  763 Deborah GALLAGHER        271597     Team Precision                          
35  750 Kat ZUMBACH                         Velo Girls                              
36  762 Cathleen FIVES                      Taleo Racing                            
37  764 emily GOLIGOSKI          28658      Team Roaring Mouse                      
38  777 Michelle NIGHTENGALE     290262     NA                                      
DNP 766 Brittany GROWDON         288111     Velo Bella Kona                         
DNP 773 Stacey MACNEIL                      Los Gatos Bicycle Race Club             
DNP 779 Janice PFEIFF            266983     Metromint Cycling                       
DNP 791 Tara TAYLOR              289125     Early Bird Womens Team                  
DNP 792 Dawn TISDELL             188031     LGBRC                                   
Junior Women 15-16, Field 6
1   255 Briana Mommer            266008     Central Valley Cycling                  
2   252 Katherine POLLARD        256535     Team Madcat                             
3   254 April ROSAS-WILLETT      255425     Unattached                              
4   251 Taylor MEILAHN           196485     International Christian Cyclin          
5   253 Erin THOMAS              264820                                             
6   250 Abigail CHRISTENSEN      250316     Rocket Sports Racing                    
Junior Women 17-18, Field 3
1   281 Alicia HALPERN           257120     Tieni Duro                              
2   283 LAUREL PAXTON            271599     Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team          
3   280 Kayleen DOBNER           288277     Davis Bike Club                         
Cat 4 A Women, Field 42
1   716 Anne FULTON              275624     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
2   736 Elizabeth NEWELL         252152     Veritas Cycling                         
3   748 Emily WEINERT            282470     Velo Girls                              
4   730 Mary MAGNANI             257717     Dolce Vita                              
5   719 Monica HARRIS                       Infovista                               
6   712 Carmen ELLIOTT           106103     Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club           
7   702 Shannon BOUGHN                      Team Roaring Mouse                      
8   723 Trudi HUGHES-SCOTT       221194     Davis Bike Club                         
9   718 Christine HARRIS         287965     Dolce Vita                              
10  705 Rebecca BUTZ             272811     Team Roaring Mouse                      
11  746 Kimberly SUDBRINK        271314     Team Bicycle Trip                       
12  749 Lisa WILLIAMS            287427     Vapor Racing                            
13  721 Beate HECKNER                       Early Bird Women                        
14  722 Lisa HERN                258499     SugarCRM                                
15  727 Ann KODANI                          Velo Girls                              
16  738 Alice PIERCE             271451     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
17  726 Ann KELLEHER             289595     Davis Bike Club                         
18  731 Meegan MASSAGLI          272260     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
19  732 Emily MCLANAHAN          272159     Team Roaring Mouse                      
20  739 Emma PIGGOTT             219665     Team Roaring Mouse                      
21  743 Shelley SMAIL            256858     Golden Chain                            
22  713 Jill EYRES               282468     Velo Girls                              
23  740 Aparna RAJAGOPAL-DURBIN  287579     Davis Bike Club                         
24  708 Keila CLASSEN            239635     SugarCRM                                
25  733 Samantha MICHEL          271101     SugarCRM                                
26  747 Carole SYKES             270735     SugarCRM                                
27  737 Alice PAILLAT            285712     Team Roaring Mouse                      
28  745 Kerry STIVALETTI         239419     Team SugarCRM                           
29  715 Dana FREEDMAN            273191     Velo Girls                              
30  717 Leslie HALKETT           286638     Davis Bike Club                         
31  714 Michele FEIKERT                     Davis Bike Club                         
32  734 Yari MITCHELL            278995     Velo Girls                              
33  710 Izumi COUCH              286344     Team Roaring Mouse                      
34  728 Angela LIU                          Velo Girls                              
35  729 Lorri Lee LOWN           187201     Velo Girls  
36  725 Katy JOSSY               269571     Team Roaring Mouse                      
DNP 704 Beth BUTRYMOWICZ         267372     SugarCRM                                
DNP 706 Vanessa CAIRNS           282467     Velo Girls                              
DNP 711 Cary CRAIG               286633     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 724 Ashleigh JACKSON         New LicenseNA                                      
DNP 735 Cathy MORGAN             204300     Team Roaring Mouse                      
DNP 741 Carolyn REGAN                       Davis Bike Club                         
Cat 5 B, Field 39
1   221 Michael KELLY            287330     Vapor Racing                            
2   220 Doug HOUSTON             269927     Victory Velo                            
3   243 Gary THOMPSON                       Cal Aggie Cycling                       
4   216 Robert GAUKEL            261233     Bicycle Trip                            
5   244 Kris TJERNELL                       Briar Patch                             
6   229 Matthew MUEGGE2                     NA                                      
7   235 Eric PETERSON            165593     Eric Peterson                           
8   245 James TOWER              286847     UC Davis - Cal Aggie Cyclists           
9   248 Yuri ZHOVNIROVSKY        265206     Field Of Rabbits                        
10  240 Mike SLAYDEN                        Vapor Racing                            
11  249 Jason ZIEGENHIRT         284690     Team Chico                              
12  222 Arley LEWIS              269935     Field of Rabbits                        
13  238 mike SCHAUMLOEFFEL       286890     berkeley bicycle club (BBC)             
14  200 Rob ARTIGO               266426     Third Pillar                            
15  213 Jeff DURBAN                         Forward Motion Race Club                
16  225 Chris MCCRARY                       Forward Motion Race Club                
17  202 Chris BECKER             287692     Taleo Racing                            
18  215 Dominick FOSTER                     Vapor Racing                            
19  242 Salvatore TAIBI          288177     VeloClub Monterey                       
20  211 Daniel CUNEO             287715     UC Davis-Cal Aggie Cyclists             
21  206 Daniel BURNS                        NA                                      
22  212 Ryan DROBEK                         Team Becher+                            
23  237 Douglas SCHALLER                    SJBC                                    
24  234 Mason PELFREY            287582     UC Davis                                
25  230 Derek MUELLER            25316      Berkeley Bicycle Club BBC               
26  207 Cory CALDWELL            136638     NA                                      
27  201 Benjamin BARRY           289212     BEER                                    
28  217 john GRAVOIS                        Becher+                                 
29  218 Nick GROVER              271351     Dolce Vita                              
30  227 Dain MELTON                         Team Chico                              
31  239 Richard SIEGEL                      Above Category Racing                   
32  203 Brent BERTSCH            287521     SJBC                                    
DNP 205 kyle BUCHOFF             288302     UC Davis                                
DNP 214 Justin DYER                         NA                                      
DNP 223 Nick LUKER               287081     Cal Aggie Cyclists                      
DNP 231 Nicholas NAVARRO         251871     Crossniacs                              
DNP 232 Sean O'TOOLE             289372     NA                                      
DNP 246 John VIEIRA-MCELDOWNEY   244629     Cool Cycling Club                       
DNP 247 nicholas WALSH                      Cal Aggie Cycling                       
Cat 5 A, Field 42
1   197 scott WITTHOFF                                                              
2   194 Steve WARD               286653     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
3   154 Dave CARLSON                        Davis bike club                         
4   157 Gary Aanerud             251665                                             
5   170 Alex KLUDT               286891     Delta Velo                              
6   156 jasoon CRUSER                       Taleo Racing                            
7   177 Robert MONTAGUE          276007     Team Bicycle Trip                       
8   186 Denin SAHOVIC                       SugarCRM                                
9   188 Herman SHUM              286381     IC3                                     
10  180 Massimo PALUMBO          220827     Team Swift                              
11  161 Joaquin FELICIANO        271419     Davis Bike Club                         
12  155 Edward CEASER            283838     Team Roaring Mouse                      
13  183 James RAJAGOPAL-DURBIN              Davis Bike Club                         
14  190 Daniel SWITLICK          271280     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
15  152 Adam Becker              286644                                             
16  168 Tad JACOBS               158371     Dolce Vita                              
17  195 Drew WEBB                286298     Taleo Racing                            
18  198 Jarrod WYRICK            109262     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
19  185 Michael SABA             285459     Taleo Racing                            
20  174 Ryan MIESBAUER                      Bicycle Planet                          
21  158 Ken SHIOKARI             228280     Unattached                              
22  165 Grant GROHMANN                      grant grohmann                          
23  189 Michael SPADY            287381     UC Davis Cycling                        
24  166 Jason HARDI              287921     NA                                      
25  178 Patrick O'ROURKE         132197     Stevens Bicycle Racing Team             
26  162 Blake FORMANEK                      Rio Strada Racing                       
27  150 Jason OXFORD             277338     Unattached                              
28  175 Peter MITCHELMORE        269794     Cycling-Training.com/ARPT               
29  172 Michael MCGUIRE          277047     Taleo Racing                            
30  167 Ian HOFFMAN              271128     CVC                                     
31  192 Scott UBRICK             286537     Rio Strada Racing                       
32  153 Trevor CADOGAN           284507     Rio Strada Racing                       
33  184 Shane ROGERS             286872     Team Bicycles Plus                      
34  159 Reed Azevedo             UNKNOWN                                            
35  169 john JEHA                254760     Taleo                                   
36  163 Wyatt GARCIA                        RedlinePdM Endurance Team               
37  171 Juan LANG                           NA                                      
38  181 Adrian PEREZ             266397     International Christian Cyclin          
39  176 Jeff MITTNER             286671     Team Bicycles Plus                      
40  151 Michael AHERN                       SugarCRM                                
41  182 Scott PRICE              271249     Taleo Racing                            
DNP 191 Huy TRAN                 287591     Davis Bike Club                         
Cat 4, Field 94
1   476 Corey SCOBIE             272080     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
2   443 Luther KOPF              205705     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
3   480 Todd STONE               249318     Rio Strada Racing                       
4   460 John NOVIKOFF                       Bicycle Planet                          
5   438 Michael JASINSKI                    chico corsa                             
6   433 donald HAHN              280149     NA                                      
7   426 Andrew FOX               258267     Fusion Sport                            
8   404 Bart BARKER                         Now Direct                              
9   472 Brad RAMPELBERG          177382     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
10  449 Robert MANLY             272128     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
11  464 Nicholas OLIVER          271541     Rio Strada Racing                       
12  424 Mark FAIRMAN             270120     California Polytechnic-San Lui          
13  403 Steven AU                91064      Village Peddler                         
14  493 Kevin WHITE              256199     Godspeed Courier                        
15  414 Ryan BYARS               266612     Team Roaring Mouse                      
16  466 Sam PARKER               88610      Team Roaring Mouse                      
17  425 Benjamin FINEMAN         11451      UC Davis - Cal Aggie Cyclist            
18  422 John ECHEVESTE           268389     Echelon Santa Barbara                   
19  428 Jay Simons               238927                                             
20  495 Shawn YACKLE             237175     Godspeed Courier                        
21  418 Eric CINNAMON            273013     Colavita-Sutter Home Norcal             
22  440 Blair PETERSON           118422     Above Category Racing                   
23  455 Naveen MOLLOY                       Freewheel Bike Shop                     
24  475 Regan CLARK              115308     Unattached                              
25  411 Michele (Mike) BROCATO   177046     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
26  405 Christopher BARKER       196545     Rio Strada Racing                       
27  423 Ryan ETTL                252994     Bicycle Planet                          
28  468 Roland PIERUSCHKA        277391     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
29  494 Steven WOO               38840      SugarCRM                                
30  454 Jeff MITCHELL            101551     Rio Strada Racing                       
31  447 Aaron LOMBARDI           258261     Rio Strada Racing                       
32  465 Robert ORCUTT            269340     Webcor / alto velo                      
33  497 Kalman ZEIGER            237651     Godspeed Courier                        
34  400 Daniel AMARAL            1514       Team Integrate / FFBC p/b Chip          
35  482 John SWIFT               273816     Touchstone Climbing                     
36  446 Robert LEEVER            267651     Rio Strada Racing                       
37  489 German VILLA             224232     Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)             
38  479 Liam STEWART             271049     Team Roaring Mouse                      
39  458 Paul NGO                 275571     Team Roaring Mouse                      
40  487 Matthew TRISKA           257229     Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest                
41  448 Benjamin TATE            254009     Team CS                                 
42  412 Allen BRUMM              195431     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
43  432 Nicholas HACK                       Team Roaring Mouse                      
44  473 Dave ROSSOW              232665     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
45  401 Jason ARINNO             260928     Davis Bike Club                         
46  413 Josh BULLOCK             153414     Chico Corsa                             
47  492 Robert WERNER            236490     Alto Velo Racing Club                   
48  435 James HAYDEN             250790     Fusion Sport                            
49  410 Wendy Jaramillo          UNKNOWN                                            
50  462 Steve OFFERMAN           81992      Rio Strada Racing                       
51  415 Ray CARRIER              204769     Now Direct                              
52  409 Anthony BEZSYLKO         238364     Metromint Cycling                       
53  441 mark KING                136967     Fremont Sugar CRM                       
54  444 mark LATINO              235760     mako/galaxy granola                     
55  416 Jeff CHEN-HARDING                   Dolce Vita Cycling                      
56  408 James BERRY              271681     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
57  442 Devin KOCH               260704     Dolce Vita                              
58  467 Burl PERSHALL            276353     Village Peddler                         
59  483 Rich TABUSO              274439     Rio Strada Racing                       
60  429 Brandon GALLAGHER        271553     Cycling Systems                         
61  498 Brian PRIDDIN            178247     NA                                      
62  470 ryan PRICE               267121     NA                                      
63  488 Jason TURNER             255158     Kovarus/ABTA                            
64  456 Alvaro MOSQUERA          236809     Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)             
65  450 Christian MARSH          255406     Metromint Cycling                       
66  431 James GORDON             271557     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
67  496 Stephen YOUTSEY          102258     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
68  ??? UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
69  445 Marc-Cedric LATREILLE    260294     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
70  463 Steven OHLHABER          223376     Dolce Vita Racing                       
71  436 Phillip HEIMAN           204100     Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal              
72  453 John MILLS               271452     Team Oakland                            
DNP 402 Luke ASHCRAFT                       dolce vita                              
DNP 406 Benjamin BELL            270517     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
DNP 407 Gregory BENNETT          205105     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
DNP 417 Jon MOELLER              226118     Unattached                              
DNP 419 Fernando COLMENARES      224131     Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipot          
DNP 420 Lei DENG                 239454     Third Pillar                            
DNP 421 David DOLL               281768     Stanislaus/Merlock Velo                 
DNP 427 Andrew FREY              49971      ICCC                                    
DNP 430 Joshua GODAR                        Godspeed Couriers                       
DNP 434 Mitch BOEHS              237309     Stanislaus/Merlock Velo                 
DNP 437 Ben HOLLAND              258722     International Christian CC              
DNP 439 Allen JONES              255750     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
DNP 451 Dale MATSUDA             240        SugarCRM                                
DNP 452 Kiernan MCGUIRE          211423     Dolce Vita Cycling                      
DNP 457 Gaelan MUNDORFF          196301     Third Pillar                            
DNP 459 Stephen NISHIMURA        238448     Dolca Vita Cycling                      
DNP 461 Oscar NUNEZ              220085     Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipot          
DNP 474 Rich ROZZI               230031     Colavita/Sutterhome-Norcal              
DNP 477 Tim SIMANSKI             223810     Team Roaring Mouse                      
DNP 478 William SINKFORD         256096     Godspeed Courier                        
DNP 484 Paul TAYLOR              207281     Metromint Cycling                       
DNP 486 Ross TRENARY             255259     Freewheel Bike Shop                     
DNP 491 Colin WENSTRAND          87281      InfoVista Cycling Team                  
Cat 3, Field 92
1   384 Connor SPENCER           256539     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
2   330 Mike GADOW               12619      TIENI DURO                              
3   331 Michael GIL              261220     Godspeed Courier                        
4   346 David HUANG              159154     Davis Bike Club                         
5   359 Angus MACDONALD          140048     Precision Bicycles\Team Precis          
6   341 Hunter ZIESING           39478      ZteaM                                   
7   305 Peter LANIK              226531     Action Sports/SSC Racing Team           
8   378 Carmi SCHULMAN           200292     Sportgenics/Squadra Ovest               
9   357 Toby LONG                262539     Kaiser Permanente / Team Oakla          
10  327 Charles EHM              50741      SyCip/Schwalbe                          
11  355 Joshua LERNER            206346     Fusion Sport                            
12  343 Tyron HOOPER             251276     Fusion Sport                            
13  345 Brandon HOWARD           228273     Central Valley Cycling                  
14  344 Demetrius HOUPIS         186809     Davis Bike Club                         
15  324 Steve DELONG             230310     Third Pillar                            
16  363 Sean MCDONALD            262357     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
17  388 Craig STEWART            205201     Taleo Racing                            
18  323 Maurice DAROY            236133     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
19  329 IVO FOSTER               237002     Steven's Bicycle Racing                 
20  365 Robert MEYER             255751     Stanford University Cycling             
21  352 Michael EGAN             124893     SGW/City Bicycle Works                  
22  371 Scott PEIFER             265877     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
23  381 Sean SMITH               204018     California Giant Strawberry             
24  361 Frank MARRS              272961     Davis Bike Club                         
25  318 Stephen O'MARA           241392     ZteaM                                   
26  354 edward LEON              207154     Whole Athlete                           
27  383 Jeremy SPARKS            246296     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
28  313 Bill BRIER               274225     Team Integrate / FFBC p/b Chip          
29  377 charlie SCHNEIDER        245542     Team NorCal Bike Sport                  
30  314 Richard BROCKIE          195395     Team Integrate/FFBC powered by          
31  332 Wilson GORRELL           254622     Safeway/Bicycles Plus                   
32  312 Kieran COX               244305     Kaiser Permanente/ Team Oaklan          
33  ??? UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
34  372 David POUNCY             248071     Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)             
35  351 Keith JORDON             254515     Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)             
36  322 Murat OZGUR              41335      Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest            
37  317 joseph CAHOON                       Specialized                             
38  347 Joshua HUGHES            123925     NA                                      
39  387 Ben STERN                238365     Team Roaring Mouse                      
40  366 Maurice MONGE            257119     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
41  316 Gabriel BYRNE            178761     Sportgenic/Squadra Ovest                
42  338 Jake MESTRE              205653     Reno Wheelmen                           
43  310 santiago BOLON           195384     ICCC                                    
44  364 Dylan MCREYNOLDS         23832      Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)             
45  367 Peter MONTOYA            222038     Steven's Bicycles Racing                
46  376 Michael RICKS            250319     Chico Corsa                             
47  308 Garry BIRCH              136971     Team Integrate / FFBC p/b Chip          
48  333 Bryan BUCK               141246     Unattached                              
49  369 Shawn NELSON             25898      Santa Clarita Velo                      
50  340 Adam HODES               219706     Tieni Duro                              
51  368 Bradley MOORE            85429      Adobe / Schwalbe Racing - P.B.          
52  358 geoff LUTTRELL           196333     Fusion Sport                            
53  326 Daniel TISDELL           188030     TeamSpecializedRacing Juniors           
54  374 Tom REYNOLDS             234342     Metromint Cycling                       
55  392 Nils TIKKANEN            198331     Team Bicycle Trip                       
56  306 Davis BENTLEY            219980     Whole Athlete                           
57  320 Nathanael CHRISTENSEN    239919     Delta Velo                              
58  342 Tony HOMES               210572     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
59  303 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
60  307 Michael CRUZ             217914     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
61  349 Jason JAMES              119309     Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland          
62  311 Garrett BOUCKE           224133     International Christian Cyclin          
63  375 Ed RICHARDSON            272019     ZteaM                                   
64  395 Steve VICKERY            236946     Metromint Cycling                       
65  348 jared IVES               207956     International Christian Cyclin          
66  373 Steve RANSOM             59104      Dolce Vita                              
67  300 Dan ADKINS               177509     Metromint Cycling                       
68  350 Brian JOHNSTON           237599     Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland          
69  315 Scott BUTLER             106701     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
70  301 David ANTHONY            195564     Metromint Cycling                       
71  304 Stone BECK               219237     Steven's Bicycles Racing                
72  391 Dan TEDFORD              196695     Active Athlete/Squadra Ovest            
73  336 Mark HERYNK              157123     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
74  328 Mark FAULKNER            190171     Joselyn's                               
75  396 joakim VINBERG           226014     Kovarus/ABTA                            
76  325 William DUNHAM           206162     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
77  380 Nathan SHAW              196249     Fusion Sport                            
78  370 John ORMSBY              219328     Touchstone Climbing                     
79  319 john CHEETHAM            202515     Metromint Cycling                       
80  334 Nick HANNI               96693      Fusion Sport                            
81  309 Michael BOALS            221818     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
82  386 Kristopher SPYRKA        207144     Taleo Racing                            
DNP 302 Dennis BAKER             255279     SGW/City Bicycle Works                  
DNP 321 Robert COLLIER           180155     Metromint Cycling                       
DNP 337 Brandon HILL             238904     River City Racing/Language 411          
DNP 339 Keith HILLIER            276108     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 353 Todd KOHLI               198414     arete' racing                           
DNP 379 Joel SHAFFER             208502     Team Specialized Racing                 
DNP 385 Eric SPENCER             230797     Whole Athlete                           
DNP 389 bernhard STONAS          67169      Alto Velo/Webcor                        
DNP 390 Nole STUDLEY             251301     Team Roaring Mouse                      
DNP 397 Alexander WALTERS        257445     University of California-Davis          
DNP 398 Samuel WILSON            248077     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
DNF 335 scott HERRING            236346     Touchstone Climbing                     
Master 35+ 4/5 B, Field 44
1   684 Richard NICHOLS          286421     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
2   677 John METZGER             166381     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
3   672 Eric LAFRANCHI           199575     ZteaM Cycling                           
4   696 Randy VOLKMAR            36779      Alta Alpina Cycling Club                
5   664 Russell GAUTHIER         223902     IC3                                     
6   665 Marc HAMLIN              275127     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
7   650 brian AGNELL             180563     Rio Strada Racing                       
8   683 Bill NICELY              215434     Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team             
9   694 Greg TRIPOLI             281420     Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team             
10  679 Paul MITCHELL            220645     Cycling-Training.com                    
11  663 Randy FLOYD              90079      NA                                      
12  699 Timothy ZSOKA		 239889     Team Bicycles Plus/SierraNevada                         
13  656 Mitchell BRAMLETT        4611       Third Pillar                            
14  654 Christopher BOWLUS       244782     Davis Bike Club                         
15  652 joshua BALLESTEROS       262160     third pillar                            
16  676 Dave METZINGER           230083     Now Direct                              
17  678 Lee MILLON               254073     Davis Bike Club                         
18  661 Richard COYLE            277158     Rio Strada Racing                       
19  658 Samuel CAMPBELL          242549     Third Pillar                            
20  660 Matt CONIDARIS           195944     Body Concepts-Peak Cycling              
21  680 Stefano MORO             259912     Third Pillar                            
22  691 Aaron PHILLIPS           273263     Cycling Systems                         
23  669 Scott HELLAM             287510     Rubber Soul/CSC                             
24  674 Brent MAJORS             286527     Rubber Soul/CSC racing Team             
25  675 kevin MCCARTHY           23088      stanislaus/merlock velo                 
26  671 Roger HOGAN              285192     Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team             
27  667 Bradford HASSE           236804     Body Concepts                           
28  653 Bob BLYTH                266326     Davis Bike Club                         
29  690 Chris PAROD              270992     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
30  651 Douglas ALDRICH          245255     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
31  673 pat LOGAN                242583     Third Pillar                            
32  655 Jeffrey BRAMLETT                    Third Pillar                            
33  670 Bill HIGGINS                                                                
34  687 jon ORBAN                240114     third pillar                            
35  688 Shawn OVERHOLTZER        229420     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
36  693 Rob ROBINSON             271386     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
37  662 Mark CUSICK              205419     Rio Strada Racing                       
38  686 Sean ODOM                223061     Rio Strada Racing                       
DNP 657 Daniel BRASSE            245111     Third Pillar                            
DNP 666 David HASLEMANN          277664     Rio Strada Racing                       
DNP 681 Robert NAPIERALSKI       271499     Yokohl Ranch/SSC Racing Team            
DNP 682 Peter NEWELL             268555     Third Pillar                            
DNP 697 Johnnie WALKER           235083     Fighten Bobas                           
DNP 698 Edward WEBB              274020     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
DNP 699 Timothy ZSOKA            239889     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
Master 45+, Field 43
1   542 Daniel SMITH             33087      Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24h          
2   538 Clark RASMUSSEN          47316      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
3   512 brian FESSENDEN          54692      MORGAN STANLEY/TEAM SPINE/SPEC          
4   537 Gregory PIKE             158350     VOS Racing – Cycles Gladiato          
5   534 Alan NIELSON             236183     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
6   541 Fred SCHNAARS            65032      Davis Bike Club                         
7   527 Glenn MATTSSON           100331     Fightin' Bobas                          
8   531 Bud NAPOLIO              60298      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
9   545 Stanley TERUSAKI         35241      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
10  533 Robert NICHOLS           255632     Pacific State Bank cycling tea          
11  514 Dave GANE                12735      Morgan Stanley/Spine/Specializ          
12  543 Darryl SMITH             33092      International Christian Cyclin          
13  536 Steve PALLADINO          195557     Fightin' Bobas                          
14  515 Steven GILE              98978      VOS - Cycles Gladiator                  
15  546 Mark VANDENBERGHE        36393      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
16  549 Matt YADEN                          Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
17  528 Robert MONTUORI          224234     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
18  548 Kevin WILLITTS           192774     Garrison Institutional                  
19  502 Chris COURTNEY           47303      Unattached                              
20  524 David LEECE              53397      Rock Solid Cyclery                      
21  519 Brian HITCHMAN           48419      Rio Strada Racing                       
22  529 James MORGAN             208555     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
23  525 Brian LEWIS              78134      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
24  535 Jon ORNSTIL              71802      VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
25  547 Roger VON ROTZ           240458     VSRT/Livermore Cyclery                  
26  509 Tom COULTER              74102      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
27  530 Greg MOYER               278755     IC3                                     
28  521 Mark HOLMES              16603      East Bay Cyclists                       
29  532 Lance NEWEY              202161     Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva          
30  518 John HANCOCK             195844                                             
31  501 Steve ARCHER             87938      MorganStanley/TeamSpine/Specia          
32  517 Larry HAMPSON            49323      VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
33  526 Rick MARTYN              204699     VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
34  508 Paul CHUCK               51558      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
35  522 John HOUSTON             255975     IC3                                     
36  540 Stefano SCHIAFFINO       257173     International Christian CC              
37  504 David BUCCOLA            195485     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
38  503 Manuel BORGES            254360     VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
DNP 500 Jess RAPHAEL             221460     VOS Racing                              
DNP 505 Carl BUTLER              195548     Valley Spokesmen Racing Team            
DNP 507 morgan CALDWELL          55374      morgan stanley/team spine/spec          
DNP 511 Kevin FARRAUTO           662        IC3                                     
DNP 544 Matthew SUNDT                       VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
Master 35+ 4/5 A, Field 42
1   622 Eliot LOGAN              182819     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
2   618 Eric HOVLAND                        Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
3   613 Nick FITTON              254446     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
4   642 Warren WOODBURY          286442     IC3                                     
5   628 Brain PANTIGA            61633      Bicycle Planet                          
6   626 Ryan NICKELSON           227002     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
7   635 Darin SALK               272631     Davis Bike Club                         
8   611 Rod FERNANDEZ            265576     Davis Bike Club                         
9   617 Brian HALKETT            265702     Davis Bike Club                         
10  621 Francis GOLDSBERRY       132927     SGW/City Bicycle Works                  
11  636 Andreas SCHULTEN         248096     Bicycle Planet                          
12  601 Mike BRUNETTI            273437     Unattached                              
13  641 Russell VOSS             258026     Now Direct                              
14  614 Nelson FRINK             268821     Davis Bike Club                         
15  603 Mike BRUNETTI            273437     NA                                      
16  604 Chris CALLAHAN           242571     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
17  607 Todd DAMBLY              212968     Bicycle Planet                          
18  638 Phil SMITH               33251      Bicycle Planet                          
19  629 Norrie QUINN             271110     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
20  605 Thomas CLEMENTI          272427     Davis Bike Club                         
21  612 Tom FIELD                219232     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
22  602 Stuart BRATTON           286850     Bicycle Planet                          
23  697 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
24  631 Cory ROAY                191125     Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro                 
25  644 Greg BOLLELLA            235126     Webcor / Alto Velo                      
26  616 Matthew GREGORY          250497     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
27  627 Christopher Bosch        UNKNOWN                                            
28  634 Dave ROSSOW              232665     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
29  639 Kevin THREM              255687     NA                                      
30  610 Dave BRUNETTI            5236       Unattached                              
31  632 Tim ROBERTS              30120      Davis Bike Club                         
32  643 Marvin ZAUDERER          175058     Taleo Racing                            
33  608 David DOUGLAS            195436     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
34  609 Bob EHARDT                          Bicycle Planet                          
35  606 BigRick CUNNINGHAM       8361       Bicycle Planet                          
36  619 Allen JACKSON            236633     Stanislaus/Merlock Velo                 
37  630 Xeno RASMUSSON           29197      InfoVista Cycling Team                  
38  623 Frank LUNCEFORD          273343     Bicycle Planet                          
39  633 Robin ROLLES             219331     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 600 Patrick AMOR             225599     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 615 Derrick GRAY             158158     Peninsula Velo                          
DNP 620 Mike KRYNOCK             210102     Sccc                                    
DNP 625 Mark NICHOLS             83106      Wells Fargo Racing                      
Juniors 17-18, Field 24
1   458 Andreas FREUND           222320     Davis Bike Club                         
2   457 Daniel FARINHA           240558     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
3   452 sam BASSETTI             237712     Team Swift                              
4   465 Stephen LEECE            282569     Rock Solid Cycling                      
5   460 Nate GEOFFRION           280351     NA                                      
6   470 Kenny STRICKLAND         270965     InfoVista Cycling Team                  
7   468 Sunny SANDU              271787     Central Valley Cycling                  
8   471 Ben SUKYS                255487     Miramonte                               
9   462 Miguel HENDERSON         255335     Tieni Duro                              
10  463 Alec KASSIN              11841      Whole Athlete                           
11  477 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
12  476 Stephen Crowley          285929     VOS                                     
13  455 Sam BOLSTER              258704     Team Kinetic Cycles                     
14  461 Tylor GIGER              248492     VOS - Cycles Gladiator                  
15  472 Cody TAPLEY              234610     Davis Bike club                         
16  450 Brandon CHAN             286970     Sycip Racing                            
17  453 Andrew BEEM              275930     NA                                      
18  464 Nick KINNEY                         All Sport-Team Swift                    
19  479 Andrew Lanier            UNKNOWN    Team Specialized Racing Junior          
20  467 Riley PREDUM                        Whole Athlete                           
21  454 Zack BERMAN                         NA                                      
DNP 451 Nicholas ABAL            251628     Tieni Duro                              
DNP 456 Jeffrey BUSCHECK                    International Christian Cyclin          
DNP 459 Alexander GEE            219922     Tieni Duro Jr. Cycling                  
DNP 466 Eamon LUCAS                         VOS Cycles Gladiator                    
DNP 469 AJ SNOVEL                272559     Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 473 Daniel TISDELL           188030     Team Specialized Racing                 
DNP 474 Sam Stoltz               UNKNOWN    SJBC                                    
DNP 475 Eddie ZHANG              257062     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
DNP 478 Davis BENTLEY            219980     TeamSpecializedRacing Juniors           
Cat 3  Women, Field 36
1   902 Joanna BECHTEL           272856     Code 3 Racing                           
2   922 Bergen WATTERSON         271593     Team Roaring Mouse                      
3   923 Kim WIK                  254251     Code 3 Racing                           
4   904 Beverly CHANEY           221127     Team Roaring Mouse                      
5   907 Tanya DAVIS              257979     Cycling Systems                         
6   932 Merce Pacios             UCI47165324YBicis Print                             
7   911 Cody GRAF                248416     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
8   919 Mara RIEDEN              227435     Wells Fargo                             
9   900 Angela ALDRICH           222858     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
10  935 Sue LOVECCHIO            205235     Velo Bella                              
11  905 Mason CORNELIUS          256268     Code3Racing                             
12  931 Lesley JENSEN            17778      Mako                                    
13  913 Katy KEENAN              273038     Stanford Cycling                        
14  912 April HAMLIN             266244     Team Integrate/FFBC p/b Chipot          
15  918 Heather NIELSON          237346     Colavita/Sutter Home Northern           
16  934 Laura SANCHEZ            169832     Velo Bella                              
17  926 Darci PAGE               232092     Reno Wheelmen                           
18  910 Emily FOXMAN             255430     SugarCRM                                
19  916 Gina LOWE                207849     Owens Healthcare                        
20  903 Joan CASE                242557     Cycling Systems                         
21  925 Margaret SHANAFIELD      170256     Reno Wheelmen                           
22  924 Jennifer ZIERKE          275670     Colavita/Sutter Home Northern           
23  933 Phyllis OLRICH           125288     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
24  915 Deborah LEVINE           189986     Taleo Race Team                         
25  909 Larissa FITCHETT         274696     UC Davis - Cal Aggie Cyclists           
26  920 Jamie SCHOENBORN         205987     Team Roaring Mouse                      
27  914 Kim LADD                 250460     Hopkins Honda/Code 3 Racing             
28  921 Karena SHANNON           266333     Code 3 Racing                           
29  906 Pamela DAVIS             203137     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
30  927 Soni ANDREINI POULSEN    235758     Velo Bella  
31  908 Carrie EDWARDS           99021      Team Roaring Mouse                      
32  901 Jennifer BARLOW          240797     Eagle Cycling Club                      
33  917 Lucia MOKRES             262113     SugarCRM                                
DNP 928 Melissa FROST            219774     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
DNP 929 Andrea LAUE              235762     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
DNP 930 amy HEINE                280639     Unattached                              
Cat 1/2  Women, Field 41
1   816 Lauren TAMAYO            103456     Team Tibco                              
2   827 Katharine CARROLL        212327     Team TIBCO                           
3   936 Brooke MILLER            196453     Team TIBCO                              
4   826 Amber RAIS               206044     Team TIBCO                              
5   829 Alison STARNES           266806     Team TIBCO                        
6   837 Liza RACHETTO            145511     unattached                             
7   825 Meredith MILLER          143575     Team TIBCO                              
8   811 Karla KINGSLEY           219191     Team SugarCRM                           
9   820 Jane ROBERTSON           218607     Unattached                              
10  836 Lauren HECHT             261693     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
11  839 Jenna KOWALSKI           234400     Unattached                              
12  808 Laurie FURMAN            107768     Hopkins Honda/ Code 3 Racing            
13  814 Rebecca RISING           197841     Central Valley Cycling                  
14  803 Jane DESPAS              105201     Klein Real Estate                       
15  804 Olivia DILLON            232172     Touchstone Climbing                     
16  815 amanda SEIGLE            203755     Metromint Cycling                       
17  838 Anna DAVENPORT           198809     Village Peddler                         
18  810 Carol IRVING             17419      Touchstone Climbing                     
19  809 Cara GILLIS              225855     Organic Athlete                         
20  830 Patricia ROSS            196563     Touchstone Climbing                     
21  819 Samantha TAYLOR          235763     CRC/Poggio                              
22  112 Hanan ALVES-HYDE         234966     Proman Racing                           
23  824 Anny HENRY               238246     Unattached                              
24  833 Stacy SIMS               261429     Team TIBCO                              
25  807 Kimberly FONG            238713     SugarCRM                                
26  828 Yukie NAKAMURA           179928     Unattached                              
27  835 Erin DUNN                211891     Easton/SugarCRM/Specialized             
28  805 Vanessa DRIGO            UCI789996Y Village Peddler                         
29  806 Lauraleen FENECH         224272     Bici Sport                              
30  821 Aimee BAKER              138072     Protech Racing                          
31  817 Emily THURSTON           128351     NA                                      
32  800 Trudy BJORNSEN           180561     davis bike club                         
33  801 Elis BRADSHAW            208125     Metromint Cycling                       
34  823 Marina Koshevoyo         UCI198902263rd Pillar                              
35  832 Erika DONALD             164227     Velo Bella                              
DNP 802 susannah BREEN           251128     wells fargo racing team                 
DNP 812 Annie MALOUIN            188292     Tri-State Velo/Amorosso                 
DNP 818 Mary Elizabeth MAROON    219555     Vanderkitten                            
DNP 822 Christine WEHLBURG       220922     National Capital Velo Club/Ino          
DNP 831 Linda LOCKE              55240      Velo Bella                              
DNP 834 Jennifer GREENBERG       231027     Punk Rock Cycling                       
Cat Pro/1/2  Men, Field 119
1   87  Jackson STEWART          42023      BMC Pro Cycling Team                    
2   126 Danny FINNERAN           246923     Unattached                              
3   99  Daniel Holloway          181775     Garmin/Hollowesko Partners              
4   13  Tyler BRANDT             210604     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
5   2   Blake ANTON              192686     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
6   6   Keck BAKER               211712     Battley-Harley Davidson/Sonoma          
7   127 Colby ELLIOT             203446     Chico Corsa Cycling Team                
8   114 Randy BRAMBLETT          187194     BPG/Montano Velo                        
9   12  Lucas BINDER             262024     ZteaM                                   
10  10  JD BERGMANN              187522     BPG                                     
11  102 Max Jenkins              USA19861205Glud & Marstrand Horsens                
12  25  Ryan EASTMAN             251921     All Sport-Team Swift                    
13  46  Evan HUFFMAN             256955     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
14  84  Mark SANTURBANE          229325     California Giant -Specialized                     
15  90  Brandon TRAFTON          240033     Central Valley Cycling                  
16  85  Lee SHUEMAKE             197770     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
17  43  todd HENNINGS            15835      Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
18  30  Timothy FARNHAM          198206     Bissell Pro Cycling                     
19  77  Ryan RAMOS               139348     Unattached                              
20  5   James BADIA              200949     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
21  54  Benjamin LYON            227794     Arete Racing                            
22  40  Peter GRAF               218511     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
23  100 Mack CHEW                170147     McGuire Cycling Team                    
24  50  Justin LAUE              264982     ZteaM                                   
25  72  Ryan PARNES              220414     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
26  94  John WILK                199951     Sierra Pacific Racing                   
27  103 David LEVINE             145573     Synergy-Taleo                           
28  19  Dirk COPELAND            52843      California Giant -Specialized           
29  31  Eric FISCHER             246309     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
30  26  Justin ENGLAND           184181     California Giant -Specialized           
31  101 Robert PASCO             136970     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
32  58  Dan MARTIN               179386     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
33  11  Joseph BINDER            272181     ZteaM                                   
34  91  Chris TURNER             253101     Above Category Racing                   
35  82  Joel ROBERTSON           220316     Sierra Pacific Racing                   
36  16  Peter CAZALET            201895     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
37  57  Michael MARGRAF          128847     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
38  80  Steven RICCHIAZZI        221693     Team Tailwinds                          
39  75  Evan PICKETT             206742     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
40  76  Ryan PRSHA               247068     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
41  71  Vince OWENS              242560     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
42  4   Charlie AVIS             224306     Team Specialized Racing Junior          
43  81  Will RIFFELMACHER        230258     Olympic Club                            
44  92  Ian TUTTLE               216565     Above Category Racing                   
45  1   Nick AGATE               180146     California Giant -Specialized           
46  41  Shaun HARLESS            179538     Above Category Racing                   
47  105 Gregory WHITE            246669     Kovarus/ABTA                            
48  109 Bo HEBENSTREIT           196276     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
49  17  Brian CHOI               52849      Stuzio.com                              
50  74  Brian PERCIVAL           240097     Metromint Cycling                       
51  35  Gregory GAMBETTA         212916     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
52  14  Patrick BRIGGS           4838       California Giant -Specialized           
53  119 Chris STASTNY            249743     Davis Bike Club                         
54  129 Dan Bryant               UNKNOWN                                            
55  130 John STAROBA             195591     Team NorCal Bike Sport                  
56  73  Sean PASSAGE             670        Unattached                              
57  42  NEIL HARRINGTON          247680     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
58  78  Art RAND                 170859     Spokesman Bicycles                      
59  93  Zachary WICK             200743     Davis Bike Club                         
60  55  Paul MACH                238694     Bissell Pro Cycling                     
61  86  Zack SOBER               220077     Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
62  107 Eric EASTERLING          79101      Sierra Pacific Racing                   
63  27  Nathaniel ENGLISH        258309     ZteaM                                   
64  98  Christopher CAREY        195433     McGuire Cycling Team                    
65  18  Chris COBLE              220196     The Olympic Club                        
66  28  Jonathan EROPKIN         197844     SAFEWAY/Bicycle Plus                    
67  ??? UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
68  33  Dave FUENTES             58598      Battley Cycles/Harley Davison/          
69  8   Aaron BEARDSLEY          188253     Team Clif Bar                           
70  104 Rand MILLER              182990     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
71  ??? UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
72  64  Keith MILLER             53753      California Giant -Specialized           
73  88  Adam SWITTERS            127093     Cal Giant/ Specialized                  
74  111 Hormen Mijnen            NED8188    Eemlund                                 
75  60  James MATTIS             127344     California Giant -Specialized           
76  3   Karta ATEHORTUA          156883     NA                                      
77  62  Stephen MCCAW            62322      Armstrong Assoc / FCI Lending           
78  56  Robert MACNEILL          199599     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
79  118 Nick SCHAFFNER           187296     Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin          
80  63  Jesse MENDONCA           196277     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
81  65  Jesse MOORE              204739     California Giant -Specialized           
82  79  Josh RENNIE              251736     Team Clif Bar                           
83  23  Mark DETERLINE           43613      Wells Fargo Racing Team                 
84  113 Paul PENN                57836      BPG/Montano Velo                        
85  59  Julian MARTINEZ          214569     California Giant -Specialized           
86  61  Sean MCBRIDE             190591     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
87  117 Nathan FREED             86484      Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin          
88  112 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
89  44  Steve HOLMES             199746     Areté Racing                           
90  123 John Zunino              UNKNOWN    Delta Velo                              
91  122 Max HAINES-STILES        238508     Metromint Cycling on Marin Bik          
DNP 20  Billy CRANE              138129     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 21  Chris CRAWFORD           126286     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 22  Greg DAVIS               119459     SugarCRM                                
DNP 29  Pablo ESPINOSA           50576      Lenovo Cycling Team                     
DNP 32  Justin FRAGA             145583     Webcor / Alto Velo                      
DNP 34  Aaron GALLARDO           160366     Helens                                  
DNP 36  Andres GIL               171882     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
DNP 37  Andy GOESSLING           207262     ZteaM                                   
DNP 38  Greg GOMEZ               226091     Webcor / Alto Velo                      
DNP 39  Bradford GOODSON         184881     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 47  John HUNT                17154      California Giant -Specialized           
DNP 49  Kevin KLEIN              47388      KLEIN Real Estate                       
DNP 51  Jenson LEE                          Easton/Sugar CRM/Specialized            
DNP 52  logan LOADER             198542     BPG/Montano Velo                        
DNP 53  Eric LOSAK               175239     VRC-MS Society                          
DNP 66  Tore NAUTA               237281     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 67  Eric NITSCHKE            141064     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
DNP 68  Thomas NOVIKOFF          141331     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 70  luca ORTOLANI            207747     NA                                      
DNP 95  Jeff WILLIAMS            236985     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
DNP 97  Alden TANAKA             568        TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling                   
DNP 106 Coby HORTON              204574     Sierra Pacific Racing                   
DNP 108 David HUNT               256161     Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
DNP 110 Anthony MERRIETT         61305      Davis Bike Club                         
DNP 115 Michael CAMARENA         47386      Action Sports/SSC Racing Team           
DNP 116 Danny Rondon             30514      Sierra Pacific                          
DNP 120 Chris Bauman             UNKNOWN                                            
DNP 121 Doran MORI               196267     TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling                   
DNP 124 Raffi JILIZIAN           187667     Form Fitness                            
DNP 125 Shaun LOCKER             212488     Unattached                              
DNP 128 Robert NEWMAN            53327      Pacific State Bank Cycling Tea          
Master 35+ 1/2/3, Field 82
1   876 Christopher PHIPPS       233623     Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
2   820 Richard DEL VALLE        9150       Morgan Stanley/Spine/Specializ          
3   842 Michael HUTCHINSON       156048     Morgan Stanley 24hr Fitness Sp          
4   881 Glenn RAWLINSON          167473     Cyclepaths/Wild Cherries Racin          
5   857 Kevin METCALFE           47519      Team Specialized Racing                 
6   846 Nils JOHNSON             196328     Safeway / Bicycles Plus                   
7   834 Kyle GLERUM              195470     Safeway / Bicycles Plus                 
8   878 Jeff POULSEN             28533      Safeway / Bicycles Plus                   
9   849 Dean LABERGE             67041      Team Specialized Racing                 
10  864 Edward NICOLSON          221687     CRC/Poggio                              
11  841 Alex HOLTZ               61440      EMC2-FELT                               
12  894 Jamie WILLIN             38466      the olympic club                        
13  863 Peter NICHOLSON          219558     NorCal Bike Sport Elite                 
14  816 Chris COURTNEY           47303      Unattached                              
15  859 Tracy MUEGGE             51637      Rio Strade - Sacramento                 
16  896 Dave YEUNG               71941      Six-Fifty Racing                        
17  871 Lucas PAZ                150305     East Bay Velo Club                      
18  829 Scott FONSECA            204715     Zenn Racing Team                        
19  811 Ken CALENDER             115342     Don Chapin MBRT                         
20  844 Stephen JANKE            188217     Rocknasium                              
21  822 Scott DERDENGER          55123      HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
22  802 Michael AUDLEY           130080     Team Specialized Racing                 
23  847 Spencer KENNER           86651      Armstrong & Associates / FCI L          
24  879 Mike PUGH                28820      Davis Bike Club                         
25  843 Jim IVEY                 240703     Don Chapin/ Monterey Bay Racin          
26  831 Clark FOY                255066     SJBC/SugarCRM                           
27  882 Tony REID                29458      Safeway / Bicycles Plus                 
28  891 Mark WALSH               46040      Berkeley Bicycle Club                   
29  807 Jeff ANGERMANN           1774       Safeway / Bicycles Plus           
30  884 Carter SCHMECK           31617      Rocknasium                              
31  832 Mark GAGNER              169733     Form Fitness Racing                     
32  823 Paul DYRWAL              254245     Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
33  810 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
34  854 Tim LOPER                212030     Vapor Racing                            
35  812 Chris CARSCADDEN         165751     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
36  851 Mark LEFFLER             145560     Rocknasium/CBE                          
37  845 herman JOHNSON           boo53501   cal strawberries                        
38  825 jan kees ELSBACH         200149     VOS-Cycles Gladiator                    
39  830 John FORD                129994     Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
40  838 Justin HALL              81780      Rocknasium                              
41  821 Chad DEMASI              158049     Rocknasium                              
42  818 shawn DALY               205616     southwest hand                          
43  868 john ONEILL              52722      clover                                  
44  855 Mark MANNING             87090      AR NAV Supplies                         
45  867 Shawn OLIVER             46241      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/ Spe          
46  819 David DEL ROSSO          187432     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
47  813 James COATS              7200       morgan stanley/spine/specializ          
48  828 John FAIRBANKS           83306      Safeway/Bicycles Plus                   
49  861 Dave NELSON              25843      HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
50  827 tom FAHEY                54092      Webcor/Alto Velo                        
51  858 Joe MOLINARI             24723      Form Fitness                            
52  817 Brenon DALY              205384     Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
53  800 Gregory ANDERSON         90802      Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Spec          
54  835 sassan GOLAFSHAN         169945     Form Fitness                            
55  806 Rick BRADLEY             223944     EMC2-Felt                               
56  895 Robert WINDER            220285     HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
57  803 Christopher BAKER        47424      EMC2/FELT                               
58  874 Brian PETERSON           196252     Webcor/Alto Velo                        
59  873 john PETERS              56277      clover                                  
60  890 Erin WALKER              48288      Fightin' Bobas                          
61  850 Andrew LANCASHIRE        218734     Zenn Racing                             
62  826 Paul ESTABROOK           93626      EMC2-Felt                               
63  833 JEFFREY GALLAND          127804     CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA               
64  809 peter BROWN              118988     Team Clover                             
65  824 UNKNOWN RIDER            -------    -------                                 
66  886 Gary STEIN               159974     CRC/Poggio                              
67  815 Duane COUGHLAN           289093     CRC/Poggio                              
68  853 David LOOGMAN            71865      HDR p/b Lombardi Sports                 
69  866 Leslie OGLESBY           53661      Don Chapin MBRT                         
70  865 Eric O'BRIEN             229968     Rocknasium                              
DNP 801 Irving ARGUELLO          134895     ZteaM Cycling                           
DNP 804 Joe Oliveri              210674     EMC/Felt                                
DNP 805 Jason BOYNTON            4526       Rocknasium                              
DNP 836 Tim GRANSHAW             55803      Sierra Pacific                          
DNP 848 Chris KOVASH             19729      SJBC/SugarCRM                           
DNP 860 Jeff NEEDHAM             91021      Rocknasium                              
DNP 872 giampaolo PESCE          66425      norcal bike sport elite                 
DNP 875 mark PETRUCCI            57790      unattached                              
DNP 880 Jess RAPHAEL             221460     Safeway / Bicycles Plus                 
DNP 887 Shane STENT                         Form Fitness                            
DNP 888 Judd VAN SICKLE          127052     Rocknasium                              
DNP 889 Robin VAN VALKENBURGH    62349      Rocknasium                              
DNP 892 JAMES WALTON             48414      Six Fifty Racing                        
DNP 893 Scot WIGERT              46954      Eastside Cycling                        
DNS - Did Not Start
DQ  - Disqualified
DNP - Did Not Place
DNF - Did Not Finish

 

Other VP Pages:

Home    How to Enter  General Policies    Licensing  Links  Entry Forms

Full Fields?   Are You Entered?